I WTK Kadetów

Do końca zgłoszeń pozostało:

0

Dni
:

0

Godzin
:

0

Minut
:

0

Sekund

Mężczyźni

L.PZawodnikKlubDodanoUsuń
1Momot FabianMUKS Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn 2023-09-11 09:39:39
Brak dostępu
2Domienik MateuszMUKS Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn 2023-09-11 09:40:11
Brak dostępu
3Olaf Cyrankiewicz.AZS Politechnika Lublin 2023-09-12 17:22:37
Brak dostępu
4Grzegorz JarockiAZS Politechnika Lublin 2023-09-12 17:22:52
Brak dostępu
5Hyz JakubKS Heksa Niedrzwica Duża 2023-09-13 08:27:28
Brak dostępu
6Piasecki Jonatan KS Ogniwo Chełm 2023-09-13 20:28:30
Brak dostępu
7Łukasik WojciechSL Kalina Salos Lublin 2023-09-14 14:42:07
Brak dostępu
8Ostrowski MateuszSL Kalina Salos Lublin 2023-09-14 14:42:32
Brak dostępu
9Mikołaj ŁućSL Kalina Salos Lublin 2023-09-14 14:43:00
Brak dostępu
10Pylypenko MaksymSL Kalina Salos Lublin 2023-09-14 14:44:01
Brak dostępu
11Adrian Drobik.AZS Politechnika Lublin 2023-09-14 17:13:52
Brak dostępu
12Boczek MichałULKS Dzierzkowice 2023-09-14 19:21:24
Brak dostępu
13Szymon MrózKS Ogniwo Chełm 2023-09-14 19:42:57
Brak dostępu
14Piotr KarczewskiMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów 2023-09-14 20:20:57
Brak dostępu
15Jakub GozdalMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów 2023-09-14 20:21:14
Brak dostępu
16Marzęda GrzegorzMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów 2023-09-14 20:21:52
Brak dostępu
17KAMIL SKIBIŃSKISzkolny Klub Tenisa Stołowego "Dwójka" Kraśnik 2023-09-14 20:31:03
Brak dostępu
18WIKTOR JOCEKSzkolny Klub Tenisa Stołowego "Dwójka" Kraśnik 2023-09-14 20:31:27
Brak dostępu
19DAMIAN SZABAŁASzkolny Klub Tenisa Stołowego "Dwójka" Kraśnik 2023-09-14 20:31:47
Brak dostępu
20ANTONII GÓRSKISzkolny Klub Tenisa Stołowego "Dwójka" Kraśnik 2023-09-14 20:32:51
Brak dostępu
21PAWEŁ GĄZWASzkolny Klub Tenisa Stołowego "Dwójka" Kraśnik 2023-09-14 20:33:13
Brak dostępu
22BARTŁOMIEJ SARZYŃSKISzkolny Klub Tenisa Stołowego "Dwójka" Kraśnik 2023-09-14 20:38:13
Brak dostępu

Kobiety

L.PZawodnikKlubDodanoUsuń
1,Emilia GoralLUKS "KŁOS" WOLA SKROMOWSKA 2023-09-12 19:44:21
Brak dostępu
2Roksana FranczakKS Heksa Niedrzwica Duża 2023-09-13 08:26:48
Brak dostępu
3Zuzanna SaduraSMS Włodawa 2023-09-13 09:01:24
Brak dostępu
4Wiktoria GomułaMUKS Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn 2023-09-13 18:49:09
Brak dostępu
5Weronika WojciechowskaMUKS Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn 2023-09-13 18:52:30
Brak dostępu
6Katarzyna LaskowskaMUKS Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn 2023-09-13 18:53:10
Brak dostępu
7Tatysiak Julia KS Ogniwo Chełm 2023-09-13 20:28:42
Brak dostępu
8Piasecka Wiktoria KS Ogniwo Chełm 2023-09-13 20:29:03
Brak dostępu
9Gajek JuliaUKS Dynamo Gózd 2023-09-13 20:51:58
Brak dostępu
10Gajek PatrycjaUKS Dynamo Gózd 2023-09-13 20:52:42
Brak dostępu
11Lena RomanowskaKlub Sportowy Sygnał 2023-09-14 10:06:34
Brak dostępu
12Magdalena LipskaMKS Lewart AGS Lubartów 2023-09-14 20:22:16
Brak dostępu
13MAGDALENA GIEŁBUDASzkolny Klub Tenisa Stołowego "Dwójka" Kraśnik 2023-09-14 20:34:19
Brak dostępu
14MAJA PIEKARZSzkolny Klub Tenisa Stołowego "Dwójka" Kraśnik 2023-09-14 20:34:43
Brak dostępu
15AMELIA WIŚNIEWSKASzkolny Klub Tenisa Stołowego "Dwójka" Kraśnik 2023-09-14 20:35:12
Brak dostępu
16Alicja BochniarzUKS Żaczek Fajsławice 2023-09-14 21:05:01
Brak dostępu